AmpliFi HD Home Wi Fi Router AmpliFi HD Home Wi Fi Router
Online
$155.52 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-R
Stock: 0
The AmpliFi HD (High Density) Home Wi-FI Router can be used as a stand-alone router or with AmpliFi Mesh Points for enhanced range coverage. For a typical home the Router alone delivers maximum throughput to meet your streaming and gaming demands with lag-free performance. The Router features an innovative and simple design with an intuitive touchscreen display. A mobile app is available for iOS and Android platforms for instant setup and easy management. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$155.52 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-R
Stock: 0

AFi HD Router w 2 Mesh Points AFi HD Router w 2 Mesh Points
Online
$395.87 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-HD
Stock: 724
Transform your Wi-Fi with the AFi-HD AmpliFi High Density Router with 2 Mesh Points from Uniquiti Networks. This aesthetically pleasing router can be the centerpiece of an end table as it features a white plastic housing complete with a 1.6" display depicting various aspects of the network. Included with this router are two extender antennas designed to assist in extending your wireless network to areas of your home or office that may be out of reach of the router. Each antenna features dedicated signal LEDs to show signal strength along with a magnetic connector from which the top portion of the antenna can be adjusted for optimal signal reception. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$395.87 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-HD
Stock: 724

OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac
Online
$121.81 for EA
Mfr PN: JZ073A
Stock: 674
HPE OfficeConnect OC20 2x2 Dual Radio 802.11ac (US) Access Point This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$121.81 for EA
Mfr PN: JZ073A
Stock: 674

Aironet 1815w Series Mobile Aironet 1815w Series Mobile
Online
$394.64 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP1815W-B-K9C
Stock: 455
Cisco Aironet 1815w Series with Mobility Express This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$394.64 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP1815W-B-K9C
Stock: 455

8 PortGigabit Switch Unmanaged 8 PortGigabit Switch Unmanaged
Online
$165.45 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108PP-100NAS
Stock: 437
8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$165.45 for EA
Mfr PN: GS108PP-100NAS
Stock: 437

1000BASE-T SFP transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver
Online
$360.56 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 397
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$360.56 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-TE
Stock: 397

RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit Router RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit Router
Online
$226.91 for EA
Mfr PN: RV340-K9-NA
Stock: 327
Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$226.91 for EA
Mfr PN: RV340-K9-NA
Stock: 327

Aruba Access Point Mount Kit Aruba Access Point Mount Kit
Online
$27.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW047A
Stock: 294
AP-220-MNT-W1W Flat Surface Wall/Ceiling White AP Basic Flat Surface Mount Kit This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.59 for EA
Mfr PN: JW047A
Stock: 294

RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit Router RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit Router
Online
$327.16 for EA
Mfr PN: RV345-K9-NA
Stock: 274
Cisco RV345 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$327.16 for EA
Mfr PN: RV345-K9-NA
Stock: 274

Aruba Instant IAP-305 Wireless Aruba Instant IAP-305 Wireless
Online
$560.44 for EA
Mfr PN: JX946A
Stock: 208
Aruba IAP-305 (US) Instant 2x/3x 11ac AP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$560.44 for EA
Mfr PN: JX946A
Stock: 208

Wrlss AC1200 BT 4.2 PCIe mPCIe Wrlss AC1200 BT 4.2 PCIe mPCIe
Online
$44.76 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-AC55BT B1
Stock: 206
Bring powerful AC1200 Wi-Fi and Bluetooth 4.2 connectivity to your desktop PC with the PCE-AC55BT PCIe adapter which includes a coverage-enhancing external antenna base. For added flexibility the mPCIe card can be removed from the PCIe adapter enabling it to be installed in a variety of barebones mini PCs. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$44.76 for EA
Mfr PN: PCE-AC55BT B1
Stock: 206

Ethrnt 2 WiFi Unvr Wrlss Adptr Ethrnt 2 WiFi Unvr Wrlss Adptr
Online
$58.35 for EA
Mfr PN: GWU637
Stock: 186
Ethernet-2-WiFi Universal Wireless Adapter. Enjoy the freedom of Wi-Fi connectivity for any of your Ethernet enabled devices at home or in the office with IOGEAR's Ethernet-2-WiFi Universal Wireless Adapter. This is the ideal solution for devices that do not have built-in Wi-Fi and is universally compatible with any device with an Ethernet port. Avoid the clutter of cables and connect devices such as HDTVs game consoles and Blu-ray players to your Wi-Fi network. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$58.35 for EA
Mfr PN: GWU637
Stock: 186

24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet
Online
$379.19 for EA
Mfr PN: GS724TP-200NAS
Stock: 177
24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Ethernet Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$379.19 for EA
Mfr PN: GS724TP-200NAS
Stock: 177

AC1900 WiFi USB Adptr USB DB AC1900 WiFi USB Adptr USB DB
Online
$89.08 for EA
Mfr PN: A7000-10000S
Stock: 174
AC1900 WiFi USB Adapter USB 3.0 Dual Band This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$89.08 for EA
Mfr PN: A7000-10000S
Stock: 174

802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3
Online
$907.17 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9C
Stock: 162
Cisco 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 3x4:3; Int Ant; B (Config) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$907.17 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP2802I-B-K9C
Stock: 162

Amplifi Teleport Plug and Play Amplifi Teleport Plug and Play
Online
$106.60 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-T
Stock: 162
Securely access your home network and its internet connection anywhere in the world -Watch your local programs and content while traveling -Add your parents home to your network -Compact portable Plug-in Device with an Ethernet port and Wi-Fi This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$106.60 for EA
Mfr PN: AFi-T
Stock: 162

Power Injector (802.3at)for AP Power Injector (802.3at)for AP
Online
$119.65 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-PWRINJ6
Stock: 159
Cisco Power Injector (802.3at) for Aironet Access Points This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$119.65 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-PWRINJ6
Stock: 159

DB Wrls-AC 8265 Desktop Kit DB Wrls-AC 8265 Desktop Kit
Online
$28.39 for EA
Mfr PN: 8265.NGWMG.DTX1
Stock: 159
Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 8265 Desktop Kit - Windstorm Peak This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$28.39 for EA
Mfr PN: 8265.NGWMG.DTX1
Stock: 159

1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 151
Cisco Transceiver Modules SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$797.24 for EA
Mfr PN: GLC-LH-SMD
Stock: 151

48 Port Ethrnt Rackmount Swtch 48 Port Ethrnt Rackmount Swtch
Online
$381.84 for EA
Mfr PN: GS348-100NAS
Stock: 150
48-port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Unmanaged Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$381.84 for EA
Mfr PN: GS348-100NAS
Stock: 150

1420 8G swtch 1420 8G swtch
Online
$48.88 for EA
Mfr PN: JH329A#ABA
Stock: 150
HPE 1420 8G Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$48.88 for EA
Mfr PN: JH329A#ABA
Stock: 150

HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W
Online
$805.89 for EA
Mfr PN: JL386A#ABA
Stock: 149
HPE 1920S 48G 4SFP PPoE+ 370W Swch - English localization This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$805.89 for EA
Mfr PN: JL386A#ABA
Stock: 149

Aruba Instant IAP-325 Wrlss AP Aruba Instant IAP-325 Wrlss AP
Online
$1256.29 for EA
Mfr PN: JW327A
Stock: 148
Aruba Instant IAP-325 (US) 802.11n/ac Dual 4x4:4 MU-MIMO Radio Integrated Antenna AP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1256.29 for EA
Mfr PN: JW327A
Stock: 148

HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch
Online
$284.40 for EA
Mfr PN: JL381A#ABA
Stock: 143
HPE 1920S 24G 2SFP Switch - English localization This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$284.40 for EA
Mfr PN: JL381A#ABA
Stock: 143

Aironet 1815i Series Aironet 1815i Series
Online
$302.13 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP1815I-B-K9
Stock: 133
Cisco Cisco Aironet 1815i Series This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$302.13 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-AP1815I-B-K9
Stock: 133

Wireless AC/N Dual Radio AP Wireless AC/N Dual Radio AP
Online
$163.59 for EA
Mfr PN: WAP150-A-K9-NA
Stock: 133
Wireless-AC/N Dual Radio Access Point with PoE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$163.59 for EA
Mfr PN: WAP150-A-K9-NA
Stock: 133

USB C to USB A Cable Blk USB C to USB A Cable Blk
Online
$20.63 for EA
Mfr PN: ACC1104GLX
Stock: 124
USB-C to USB-A Cable [Black] This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$20.63 for EA
Mfr PN: ACC1104GLX
Stock: 124

HPE 1920S 8G Switch U.S. HPE 1920S 8G Switch U.S.
Online
$127.40 for EA
Mfr PN: JL380A#ABA
Stock: 120
HPE 1920S 8G Switch HPE 1920S 8G Switch US - English localization This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$127.40 for EA
Mfr PN: JL380A#ABA
Stock: 120

Aruba IAP-315 (US) Instant 2x/ Aruba IAP-315 (US) Instant 2x/
Online
$802.37 for EA
Mfr PN: JW813A
Stock: 116
Aruba Instant IAP-315 Wireless Access Point 802.11n/ac 4x4:4 MU-MIMO dual radio integrated antennas - Restricted regulatory domain: United States This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$802.37 for EA
Mfr PN: JW813A
Stock: 116

AC600 Dual Band USB Wifi Adptr AC600 Dual Band USB Wifi Adptr
Online
$52.97 for EA
Mfr PN: A6100-10000S
Stock: 113
The Netgear AC600 WiFi Dual Band USB Adapter wirelessly connects your notebook or desktop computer to an 11ac network for applications such as lag-free HD streams throughout your home online gaming and a secure and reliable connection to the Internet. It is compatible with next generation WiFi devices and backward compatible with 802.11 a/b/g/n devices. The AC600 WiFi Adapter delivers speeds up to 150/433 Mbps and dual band WiFi technology reduces interference for better connections to more WiFi devices. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$52.97 for EA
Mfr PN: A6100-10000S
Stock: 113

1420 5G swtch 1420 5G swtch
Online
$35.19 for EA
Mfr PN: JH327A#ABA
Stock: 109
HPE 1420 5G Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$35.19 for EA
Mfr PN: JH327A#ABA
Stock: 109

Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router Wireless AC5300 Gigabit Router
Online
$434.68 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC5300
Stock: 104
RT-AC5300 Tri-Band 4x4 AC5300 Wireless 4-port Gigabit Gaming Router With AiProtection Powered by Trend Micro This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$434.68 for EA
Mfr PN: RT-AC5300
Stock: 104