0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch
Online
$1017.49 for EA
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 0
HP 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1017.49 for EA
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 0

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$49.99 for EA
Mfr PN: 560566
Stock: 47
30 Watt Hi Powered IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$49.99 for EA
Mfr PN: 560566
Stock: 47

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$71.44 for EA
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 7
Supply power and data connectivity to an individual Gigabit PoE device over Ethernet cabling Compatible with Cisco Aironet 2600 Series Access Points Power over Ethernet Injector 802.3at 802.3af 1000Mbps HighPower PoE Injector Adapte.r PoEPSE Power over Ethernet Adapter. Use with IP security cameras and IP phones. Wireless access points in a home office or small business. Convert an Ethernet port to a PoE+ or PoE port. Power devices in remote locations. Wallmountable enclosure. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$71.44 for EA
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 7

1 port Midspan 1 port Midspan
Online
$136.65 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9601G/AC
Stock: 0
4-pairs 95W 10/100/1000 BaseT AC Input This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$136.65 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9601G/AC
Stock: 0

10 100 1000 Copper Agregat Tap 10 100 1000 Copper Agregat Tap
Online
$790.69 for EA
Mfr PN: USR4503
Stock: 1
The USRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper Aggregation Tap eliminates SPAN port contention oversubscription and configuration errors with full duplex monitoring simple installation and reliable access to your Gigabit Ethernet segments. This tap faultlessly combines and processes both the TX and RX streams of data into a single data stream allowing any connected monitoring device (analyzer IDS probe) to receive a full-duplex stream of data with only one NIC. Improve visibility with two monitor ports sending identical copies to separate network tools for simultaneous monitoring and analyzing. For dual-receive tools a half-duplex option is available for individual TX and RX streams. Ideal for security applications or anywhere you need non-intrusive dedicated access to your network links for advanced or consolidated monitoring. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$790.69 for EA
Mfr PN: USR4503
Stock: 1

10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber 10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber
Online
$50.33 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 11
Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically as well. Dip switches allow half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by either AC-DC adapter or USB connection ( switch selectable ). Tripp Lite one year limited warranty. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$50.33 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 11

10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co 10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co
Online
$51.45 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 6
Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Media Converter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$51.45 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 6

10 Port 10G Switch 10 Port 10G Switch
Online
$970.67 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1100-10TS
Stock: 0
DXS-1100 Series Smart Managed 10-Port 10G Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$970.67 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1100-10TS
Stock: 0

10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart 10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart
Online
$305.87 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 15
TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch model TPE-1020WS delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports shared with two SFP slots. This IPv6 ready switch offers advanced traffic management troubleshooting security energy saving GREENnet and monitoring features at a reduced cost. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$305.87 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 15

10 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 10 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Online
$307.43 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1100-10MP
Stock: 6
DGS-1100 Series Smart Managed 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$307.43 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1100-10MP
Stock: 6

10/100 24 Port Switch with 12 PoE 10/100 24 Port Switch with 12 PoE
Online
$279.00 for EA
Mfr PN: NET-FS728TLP-100NAS
Stock: 20
ProSafe 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch with 12 PoE Ports and 4 Gigabit Uplinks
IGMP provides advanced multicast filtering and efficient use of network bandwidth
Variable speed fan enables the fan to turn on at a certain temperature in order to minimize the noise level
Auto Voice VLAN for easy development of IP surveillance
Easy to manage via web-based management GUI or Smart Control Center (via PC) for multi-switch deployment
Rack mount kit included
Total Ports: 28
Fast Ethernet Ports: 24
Gigabit Copper Ports: 4
SFP Ports: 2
PoE Ports: 12 802.3af
IEEE Protocols: 802.1Q, 802.1ab, 802.1p, 802.1x, 802.1d, 802.1w, 802.3i/u/ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3x, 802.3az
LEDs: Speed, Link, Activity, Power, Fan, PoE Power s
Power Requirements: 100-240VAC, 50-60Hz adapter
Max PoE Consumption: 100W
Buffer Packet Memory: 512kb
Address Database Size: 8,000
Mean time between failures (MTBF): 755,725 hours
Security: 802.1X Radius Authentication, Guest VLAN, IP-based ACLs, Protected Port, 600 dynamic learned entries per port, 20 static entries per port
128 VLANs Supported
Spanning Tree and Rapid Spanning Tree Protocols
IGMP Snooping v1/v2c/v3
DHCP Client
SNMP v1/v2c/v3
8 Priority Queues
IPv4 DSCP, IPv4 TOS
Port Mirroring
Package Contents: Smart Managed Switch, power cord, rack-mounting kit, Installation Guide/Software Installation CD
Online
$279.00 for EA
Mfr PN: NET-FS728TLP-100NAS
Stock: 20

10/100 8 Port Switch- Desk- Metal 10/100 8 Port Switch- Desk- Metal
Online
$21.53 for EA
Mfr PN: ITL-523318
Stock: 2
8-Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
The Intellinet Network Solutions 8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch is perfect for the small and medium-size business looking for a durable switch that is reliable and easy to install. The metal case is more durable than a plastic enclosure, and is very appropriate for locations with potentially harsh environments, such as a warehouse, factory or wiring closet.
Eight 10/100 auto sensing ports - automatically detect optimal network speeds
- Supports any combination of 10 Mbps or 100 Mbps network devices
- Green Ethernet power-saving technology deactivates unused ports and adjusts power levels based on the cable length
- All RJ45 ports with Auto-MDIX (auto uplink) support
- Supports NWay auto-negotiation
- Store and forward switching architecture
- Full/half duplex operation
- IEEE 802.3x flow control for full duplex
- Zero packet loss backpressure flow control for half duplex
- Packet filtering/forwarding rates: 148.800 pps (100 Mbps), 14.880 pps (10 Mbps)
- Supports 1024 MAC address entries
- Desktop
Total Ports: 8
Number PoE Ports: None
Fast Ethernet Ports: 8 RJ45
Packet Buffer Size: 96kBytes
IEEE Protocols: 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, 802.3az
Online
$21.53 for EA
Mfr PN: ITL-523318
Stock: 2

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 0

100/1000Base-T to SFP Convertr 100/1000Base-T to SFP Convertr
Online
$59.29 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0
TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter model TFC-1000MGA is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards for transmission distances of up to 80 kilometers (50 miles). The Mini-GBIC slot and Gigabit Ethernet port Auto-Negotiate between 100 and 1000Mbps transmission speeds. Diagnostic LEDs on the front of the converter convey device status. Control Auto-Negotiation (Forced/Auto-Negotiation) and Link Loss Return (Enable/Disable) with an internal dip-switch. This sturdy metal housed converter can be installed as a standalone unit and is compatible with TRENDnet?s expandable 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System model TFC-1600. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$59.29 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0

1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr 1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr
Online
$146.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 10
1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$146.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 10

1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt. 1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt.
Online
$80.41 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 35
TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$80.41 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 35

1000BTX to 1000SX MM SC Converter 1000BTX to 1000SX MM SC Converter
Online
$73.36 for EA
Mfr PN: MC200CM
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis mountable. Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$73.36 for EA
Mfr PN: MC200CM
Stock: 0

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter
Online
$31.20 for EA
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 6
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$31.20 for EA
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 6

1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter
Online
$79.00 for EA
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable. Easy-to-view LED indicators. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$79.00 for EA
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0

100BTX to 100BFX MM SC Converter 100BTX to 100BFX MM SC Converter
Online
$41.16 for EA
Mfr PN: MC100CM
Stock: 0
10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter chassis mountable Full-duplex up to 2Km switching power adapter chassis mountable. Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX standards. Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely. Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$41.16 for EA
Mfr PN: MC100CM
Stock: 0

100Mb Fiber SFP Transceiver LC 100Mb Fiber SFP Transceiver LC
Online
$56.68 for EA
Mfr PN: SFPF1302C
Stock: 22
Add replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$56.68 for EA
Mfr PN: SFPF1302C
Stock: 22

1025W AC Config 2 PS 1025W AC Config 2 PS
Online
$1344.46 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C2-1025WAC
Stock: 4
Cisco 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1344.46 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C2-1025WAC
Stock: 4

1100W AC Config 1 Spare PS 1100W AC Config 1 Spare PS
Online
$1419.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Stock: 10
Cisco Catalyst 3850 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply SPARE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1419.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Stock: 10

12 Port 10G Smart Switch 12 Port 10G Smart Switch
Online
$1405.59 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12TC
Stock: 1
DXS-1210 Series Smart Managed 12-Port 10G Switch including 2 SFP+ and 2 10G/SFP+ Combo Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1405.59 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12TC
Stock: 1

12 Port 10G Smart Switch 12 Port 10G Smart Switch
Online
$1170.61 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock: 5
DXS-1210 Series Smart Managed 12-Port 10G Switch including 10 SFP+ and 2 10G/SFP+ Combo Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1170.61 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock: 5

12 Port 10Gbe Gigabit Switch 12 Port 10Gbe Gigabit Switch
Online
$916.28 for EA
Mfr PN: BS-XP2012
Stock: 2
12-PORT 10GBE GIGABIT SWITCH with LIFETIME WARRANTY This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$916.28 for EA
Mfr PN: BS-XP2012
Stock: 2

12 Port Gig Managed Switch 12 Port Gig Managed Switch
Online
$297.45 for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG5412F
Stock: 0
Designed for workgroups and departments TL-SG5412F provides full set of layer 2 management features. It delivers maximum throughput where you need it--to high-performance workgroups at the edge of the network or as an aggregation layer device in business networks. Moreover TL-SG5412F switch also comes equipped with 4 1000BASE-T ports giving you greater network flexibility. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$297.45 for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG5412F
Stock: 0

12P Gigabit NVR PoEPlu Switc 12P Gigabit NVR PoEPlu Switc
Online
$265.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-3012L
Stock: 7
12-poRT Gigabit NVR PoE+ Switch with LED Display. In addition to the eight Gigabit PoE+ ports this NVR switch features four uplink ports for dedicated connections to your network NVR and / or NAS devices. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$265.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-3012L
Stock: 7

1420-16G Switch US 1420-16G Switch US
Online
$122.48 for EA
Mfr PN: JH016A#ABA
Stock: 46
HP 1420-16G Switch HP 1420-16G Switch US en This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$122.48 for EA
Mfr PN: JH016A#ABA
Stock: 46

1420-24G-2SFP Switch 1420-24G-2SFP Switch
Online
$190.91 for EA
Mfr PN: JH017A#ABA
Stock: 23
HP 1420-24G-2SFP Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$190.91 for EA
Mfr PN: JH017A#ABA
Stock: 23

1420-24G-2SFP+ Switch 1420-24G-2SFP+ Switch
Online
$326.05 for EA
Mfr PN: JH018A#ABA
Stock: 0
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G-2SFP+10G Uplink Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$326.05 for EA
Mfr PN: JH018A#ABA
Stock: 0