16 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch 16 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch
Online
$84.44 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S16Dg
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch model TEG-S16Dg provides high bandwidth performance ease of use and reliability all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed resulting in substantial energy savings.Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement. Boost office network effciency and eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and at total switching capacity of 32Gbps with Full-Duplex mode. A built in universal power supply reduces cable clutter and diagnostic LEDs help with network troubleshooting. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable highspeed network connectivity. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$84.44 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S16Dg

24 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch 24 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch
Online
$134.02 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S24Dg
The 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch model TEG-S24Dg provides high bandwidth performance ease of use and reliability all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed resulting in substantial energy savings. Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement. Boost office network efficiency and eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and a total switching capacity of 48Gbps with Full-Duplex mode. A built in universal power supply reduces cable clutter and diagnostic LEDs help with network troubleshooting. Plug and Play this sturdy switch for reliable high speed network connectivity. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$134.02 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S24Dg

Switch 48-Port Gig XStack PoE Switch 48-Port Gig XStack PoE
Online
$2237.83 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-3120-48PC/SI
D-Link DGS-3120-48PC/EI XStack Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable L2+ Switch with PoE 4 Combo SFP 40-Gigabit Stacking Standard Image **Lifetime warranty** This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$2237.83 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-3120-48PC/SI

Switch 48-Port Gig Smart Stack Switch 48-Port Gig Smart Stack
Online
$1585.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GS752TXS-100NAS
ProSafe 48-port Gigabit Smart Stackable Switch with 4 10G SFP+ slots This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1585.61 for EA
Mfr PN: GS752TXS-100NAS

KVM 4-Port USB Switch KVM 4-Port USB Switch
Online
$59.33 for EA
Mfr PN: DKVM-4U
4-Port USB KVM Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$59.33 for EA
Mfr PN: DKVM-4U

Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable
Online
$80.33 for EA
Mfr PN: CAB-STK-E-0.5M
Cisco StackWise Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable - 1.6 ft Length - Use to connect the Stackwise Plus ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$80.33 for EA
Mfr PN: CAB-STK-E-0.5M

2gig Switch Wireless Takeover Module 2gig Switch Wireless Takeover Module
Online
$70.99 for EA
Retail $74.99
Mfr PN: TAKE
Converts hardwire zones to wireless frequency|Converts 8 zones per module (additional modules may be added)|Integrates with 12-Volt panels|Easily connects to existing control panelís battery|Provides power backup through existing hardwire panel|All 2Gig product requires a 2Gig GO!Control panel and a subscription to alarm.com for full functionality|2Gig products are intended for professional installation only This item cannot ship to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$70.99 for EA
Retail $74.99
Mfr PN: TAKE

Catalyst 2960C 12 Port FE PoE Catalyst 2960C 12 Port FE PoE
Online
$997.34 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-12PC-L
Catalyst 2960C Switch 12 FE PoE 2 x Dual Uplink Lan Base This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$997.34 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-12PC-L

Catalyst 2960C 8 Port FE PoE Catalyst 2960C 8 Port FE PoE
Online
$877.16 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8PC-L
Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE PoE 2 x Dual Uplink Lan Base This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$877.16 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8PC-L

Catalyst 2960C 8 Port FE Catalyst 2960C 8 Port FE
Online
$676.85 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8TC-L
Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE 2 x Dual Uplink Lan Base This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$676.85 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8TC-L

Catalyst 2960C 8 Port Catalyst 2960C 8 Port
Online
$516.60 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8TC-S
Catalyst 2960C Switch 8 FE 2 x Dual Uplink Lan Lite This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$516.60 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C2960C-8TC-S

100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter 100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter
Online
$59.29 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter model TFC-1000MGA is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards for transmission distances of up to 80 kilometers (50 miles). The Mini-GBIC slot and Gigabit Ethernet port Auto-Negotiate between 100 and 1000Mbps transmission speeds. Diagnostic LEDs on the front of the converter convey device status. Control Auto-Negotiation (Forced/Auto-Negotiation) and Link Loss Return (Enable/Disable) with an internal dip-switch. This sturdy metal housed converter can be installed as a standalone unit and is compatible with TRENDnet?s expandable 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System model TFC-1600. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$59.29 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA

PoE 1-Port 30W Gig OD Midspan PoE 1-Port 30W Gig OD Midspan
Online
$227.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9001GO/AC
PowerDsine 9001GO Power over Ethernet (PoE) single- port Midspan offers a cost effective fully IEEE 802.3af/802.3at compliant solution for outdoor installations guaranteeing 30 Watts of power and ensuring safe and reliable operation in outdoor environment of any standard PoE data terminal. It allows wireless LAN access points security network cameras and other IP terminals to receive power along with data over standard Ethernet cables leaving network infrastructure completely unaltered. The 9001GO also offers surge protection for both the AC and the PoE ports ensuring the indoor equipment is protected from outdoor surges. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$227.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9001GO/AC

Switch 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch 5-Port 10/100 Desktop
Online
$23.02 for EA
Mfr PN: DES-105
D-Link 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Unmanaged Metal Chassis This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$23.02 for EA
Mfr PN: DES-105

Switch 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch 8-Port 10/100 Desktop
Online
$28.61 for EA
Mfr PN: DES-108
D-Link 8-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch Unmanaged Metal Chassis This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$28.61 for EA
Mfr PN: DES-108

Switch 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 5-Port Gigabit Desktop
Online
$34.30 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-105
D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Unmanaged Metal Chassis QoS D-Link Green This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$34.30 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-105

Switch 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 8-Port Gigabit Desktop
Online
$40.09 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-108
D-Link 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch Unmanaged Metal Chassis QoS D-Link Green This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$40.09 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-108

Catalyst Magnet Mounting Tray Catalyst Magnet Mounting Tray
Online
$38.28 for EA
Mfr PN: CMP-MGNT-TRAY
Cisco Catalyst 3560-C Accessory MAGNET AND MOUNTING TRAY FOR 3560-C AND 2960-C COMPACT SWITCH This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$38.28 for EA
Mfr PN: CMP-MGNT-TRAY

Catalyst 4500E 12Port 10GbE Catalyst 4500E 12Port 10GbE
Online
$4470.95 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4712-SFP-E
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Linecards 12-Port 10GbE (SFP-) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$4470.95 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4712-SFP-E

Catalyst 4500E Series 48 Port Catalyst 4500E Series 48 Port
Online
$5216.72 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4748-RJ45-E
Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (spare) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5216.72 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4748-RJ45-E

Catalyst 4500E 48 Port PoE Catalyst 4500E 48 Port PoE
Online
$6708.16 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E
Catalyst 4500E 48-Port PoE 802.3at 10/100/1000(RJ45) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6708.16 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-X4748-RJ45V+E

IE 3000 Switch 4 10 100 2T SFP IE 3000 Switch 4 10 100 2T SFP
Online
$1191.10 for EA
Mfr PN: IE-3000-4TC
Cisco IE 3000 Switch 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1191.10 for EA
Mfr PN: IE-3000-4TC

ME 3400 12COMBO 4 SFP FD ME 3400 12COMBO 4 SFP FD
Online
$5515.03 for EA
Mfr PN: ME-3400EG-12CS-M
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Cisco ME3400E 12Combo + 4 SFP Transceiver. Configured model - includes IOS S340XBK9T-12260EZ and P/S ME34X-PWR-AC by default. - Contact Cisco Specialist for more info on IOS and P/S selections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5515.03 for EA
Mfr PN: ME-3400EG-12CS-M

Enhcd EtherSwitch L2/L3 Enhcd EtherSwitch L2/L3
Online
$2610.22 for EA
Mfr PN: SM-ES3G-16-P
Enhcd EtherSwitch L2/L3 SM 16GE POE Layer 3 switching layer 2 switching power over Ethernet (PoE) Intrusion Detection System (IDS) IPv6 support Access Control List (ACL) support Quality of Service (QoS) Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI) Data Link Protocol: Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.1x Power Over Ethernet (PoE): Yes This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$2610.22 for EA
Mfr PN: SM-ES3G-16-P

Catalyst 4500 6000W Data + PoE Catalyst 4500 6000W Data + PoE
Online
$2979.38 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C45-6000ACV
Catalyst 4500 PoE Enabled Power Supplies Catalyst 4500 6000W AC dual input Power Supply (Data + PoE) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$2979.38 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C45-6000ACV

Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP
Online
$12546.76 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-E
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$12546.76 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-E

Catalyst 3850 48 Port LAN Catalyst 3850 48 Port LAN
Online
$5271.00 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-L
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5271.00 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-L

Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP
Online
$7399.37 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-S
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7399.37 for EA
Mfr PN: WS-C3850-48T-S

PoE Web Smart Switch PoE Web Smart Switch
Online
$214.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 560665
8 x PoE ports IEEE 802.3at/af Power-over-Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Endspan Desktop 10/100 auto-sensing ports automatically detect optimal network speeds. Total power budget of 130 Watts. Supports IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af-compliant PoE devices (wireless access points VoIP phones IP cameras). This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$214.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 560665

ProSafe M4100 50 PoE Switch ProSafe M4100 50 PoE Switch
Online
$507.85 for EA
Mfr PN: FSM7250P-100NES
ProSafe M4100-50-POE Managed Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$507.85 for EA
Mfr PN: FSM7250P-100NES

ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Switch ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$633.08 for EA
Mfr PN: GS728TPP-100NAS
ProSAFE 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+ and 4 SFP Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$633.08 for EA
Mfr PN: GS728TPP-100NAS

ProSafe M4100 D12G Switch ProSafe M4100 D12G Switch
Online
$252.94 for EA
Mfr PN: GSM5212-100NES
ProSafe M4100-D12G Managed Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$252.94 for EA
Mfr PN: GSM5212-100NES