• Fast Delivery by UPS, Fedex or LTL Carriers
  • Super Deals - Save more with clearance items
  • Get ready for spring with outdoor products
  • Need help? Call Us: 1-760-651-4328

Please make your buying decision based on the part number not the image. Images are used for illustration only and may not be accurate.

10GBASE LR SFP Module / Each

(16 reviews)
$2231.77
We offer volume pricing, email sales@builderdepot.com for a quote
  • Mfr. Part Number:
  • Alt. PN: SFP10GLR SFP10GLR=
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • UPC: 882658167126
  • SKU: 1488309 (45)
  • Stock: 14 left in stock
  • Days to Ship: 1 Days
  • Weight: 0.05 lbs.
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center enterprise wiring closet and service provider transport applications Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP ModuleCisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transportapplications, Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch, supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
This product ships in approximately 1 days
This product is made in CN
Estimate Shipping:
ZIP Code for shipping estimate:
State Abbr. Shipping Estimate for qty 1:
We can notify you when we get stock: Enter your email address and the qty you need below to be notified
Email: Quantity:
We can notify you when the price drops: Enter your email address and desired price for this item.
Email: Target Price:

Related products

© 1999-2022, BuilderDepot - The Home Improvement Superstore