CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: TP-Link

Items 1- 32 of 142 total

10 P Gb Easy Smart PoE+ Switch 10 P Gb Easy Smart PoE+ Switch
Online
$155.08for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1210MPE
Stock: 3
10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 9 gigabit RJ45 ports and 1 combo gigabit SFP/RJ45 port Equipped with eight 802.3af/at PoE+ ports with up to 30 W for each port the switch can transfer data and power via one single cable. Supports PoE power up to 123 W for all PoE ports. Provides network monitoring traffic prioritization VLAN features and PoE Auto Recovery Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity. Web-based user interface and Easy Smart Configuration Utility simplify configuration. Fan less design lowers energy consumption and eliminates operating noise. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$155.08for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1210MPE
Stock: 3

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber.
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 0

10GBase SR SFP plus LC Trnscvr 10GBase SR SFP plus LC Trnscvr
Online
$24.62for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5110-SR
Stock: 0
Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibilitySupports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)Compatible with 10G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+ MSA) Compatible with switches with 10G SFP+ ports like JetStream TL-SG3428X TL-SG3428XMP and more.
Online
$24.62for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5110-SR
Stock: 0

10GBASE T RJ45 SFP+ Module 10GBASE T RJ45 SFP+ Module
Online
$72.13for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5310-T
Stock: 0
SPEC: 10Gbps RJ45 Copper Transceiver Plug and Play with SFP+ Slot Support DDM (Temperature and Voltage) Up to 30 m Distance (Cat6a or above) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$72.13for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5310-T
Stock: 0

10GBaseLR SFP LC Transceiver 10GBaseLR SFP LC Transceiver
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5110-LR
Stock: 0
For Optical Network Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - Hot-pluggable Hot-swappable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5110-LR
Stock: 0

10Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch 10Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch
Online
$202.78for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2210MP
Stock: 33
TP Link 10 Port Gig PoE Plus Smart Switch - 8 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) and 2 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. 150W PoE Budget. Integrated into the Omada SDN platform. Cloud access and Omada app management.
Online
$202.78for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2210MP
Stock: 33

16 Port 10GE SFP Plus L2 Switch 16 Port 10GE SFP Plus L2 Switch
Online
$593.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SX3016F
Stock: 2
16 Full 10GE SFP+ Slots: Lightning-fast full 10 Gbps SFP+ slots provide high-bandwidth aggregation connectivity and non-blocking 320 Gbps switching capacity. Abundant L2 and L2+ Features: Supports a complete lineup of L2 and L2+ features including Static Routing enterprise-level QoS IGMP Snooping and more. Robust Security Strategies: Helps protect LAN area investment with integrated IP-MAC-Port Binding ACL Port Security 802.1X Authentication and more. Dual Redundant Power Supplies: Two power supplies backing each other up make it an ideal choice for reliable networking architecture. Centralized Cloud Management: Integrates into Omada SDN for cloud access and remote management. Standalone Management: Web CLI (Console Port Telnet SSH) SNMP RMON and Dual Image bring powerful management capabilities. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$593.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SX3016F
Stock: 2

16 Port Gigabit Switch 16 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$72.13for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG116
Stock: 8
The TP-LINK 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps desktop switch provides you an easy way to make the transition to Gigabit Ethernet. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. Plug and play Design, with no configuration required, makes the product easy to use. Moreover, TL-SG116 adopts lower power consumption design. With the innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG116 can save power consumption, making it an solution for your home or office network. Windows; Mac; Linux; etc.
Online
$72.13for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG116
Stock: 8

16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$84.16for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016
Stock: 19
16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 32Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$84.16for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016
Stock: 19

16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016D
Stock: 0
16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports.Metal case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation. Plug and Play design.
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016D
Stock: 0

16Port Gigabit Switch 8Port 16Port Gigabit Switch 8Port
Online
$202.78for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016PE
Stock: 13
- 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
-Equipped with 8 PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a single cable
-Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices, expanding home and office networks
-Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity
-Web-based user interface and management utility simplify configuration
Online
$202.78for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016PE
Stock: 13

18 Port Gig PoE+ Switch 18 Port Gig PoE+ Switch
Online
$226.66for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1218MP
Stock: 0
PORT: 16 Gigabit PoE+ Ports 2 Gigabit Non-PoE Ports 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots. SPEC: 802.3at/af 250 W PoE Power 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case. FEATURE: Plug and Play This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$226.66for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1218MP
Stock: 0

2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
Online
$47.58for Each
Mfr PN: CPE210
Stock: 0
- Built-in 9dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna
- Adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw
- System-level optimizations for more than 5km long range wireless transmission
- TP-LINK Pharos MAXtream TDMA (Time-Division-Mul
Online
$47.58for Each
Mfr PN: CPE210
Stock: 0

2.5 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapt 2.5 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapt
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TX201
Stock: 0
2.5 Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TX201
Stock: 0

24 Port Gig L2 PoE Plus Switch 24 Port Gig L2 PoE Plus Switch
Online
$735.76for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428XMP
Stock: 4
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$735.76for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428XMP
Stock: 4

24 Port Gig Managed Switch 24 Port Gig Managed Switch
Online
$214.72for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428
Stock: 2
Full Gigabit Ports: 24 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP) Centralized Cloud Management and Intelligent Monitoring.Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding ACL Port Security DoS Defend Storm control DHCP Snooping 802.1X Radius Authentication and more.Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.Standalone Management: Web CLI (Console Port Telnet SSH) SNMP RMON and Dual Image bring powerful management capabilities.
Online
$214.72for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428
Stock: 2

24 Port Gigabit Switch 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$92.57for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024S
Stock: 28
24 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$92.57for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024S
Stock: 28

24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$102.20for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024
Stock: 18
24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 48Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$102.20for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024
Stock: 18

24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$120.24for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024D
Stock: 38
24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. Metal case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 20%. Supports MAC address self-learning Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation. Plug & play design. 48Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$120.24for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024D
Stock: 38

28 Port Easy Smart Switch 28 Port Easy Smart Switch
Online
$298.22for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1428PE
Stock: 0
24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE+ Ports Switch with 2 SFP Slots. PoE power budget is up to 250W. Compatible with PoE devices and non-PoE wired devices. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$298.22for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1428PE
Stock: 0

28Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch 28Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch
Online
$363.84for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2428P
Stock: 11
TP Link 28 Port Gig PoE Plus Smart Switch - 24 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) and 4 Gigabit SFP Slots. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack MLD snooping IPv6 neighbor discovery. 250W PoE Budget. Integrated into the Omada SDN platform. Cloud access and Omada app management.
Online
$363.84for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2428P
Stock: 11

300Mbps Outdoor CPE 300Mbps Outdoor CPE
Online
$59.08for Each
Mfr PN: CPE510
Stock: 0
5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE. TP-LINKs 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE the CPE510 is dedicated to cost effective solutions for outdoor wireless networking applications. With its centralized management application it is ideal for point-to-point point-to-multipoint and outdoor Wi-Fi coverage applications. Professional performance coupled with user-friendly design makes CPE510 an ideal choice for both business and home users.
Online
$59.08for Each
Mfr PN: CPE510
Stock: 0

300Mbps WiFi Range Extender 300Mbps WiFi Range Extender
Online
$23.53for EA
Mfr PN: RE105
Stock: 0
Range Extender mode boosts wireless signal to previously unreachable or hard-to-wire areas flawlessly. Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly. Easily expand wireless coverage at a push of Range Extender button. Tether App allows easy access and management using any mobile device. LED Control function includes a Night Mode for peaceful sleep. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$23.53for EA
Mfr PN: RE105
Stock: 0

450Mbps Wireless N Router 450Mbps Wireless N Router
Online
$31.42for Each
Mfr PN: TL-WR940N
Stock: 7
300Mbps compatible with 802.11n/g/b. Built-in 4-port Switch with 3 fixed antennas. WPA / WPA2 Encryptions. One Button Security Setup. Clear Channel Assessment avoids channel conflicts. IP QoS control bandwidth reasonably. parental control function.
Online
$31.42for Each
Mfr PN: TL-WR940N
Stock: 7

48 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 48 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$298.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1048
Stock: 0
48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 96Gbps Switching Capacity. Compact size design for desktops Rackmountable.
Online
$298.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1048
Stock: 0

48-Port Gig PoE+ Mngd Switch 48-Port Gig PoE+ Mngd Switch
Online
$984.97for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3452XP
Stock: 0
JetStream 48-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 48-Port PoE+
Online
$984.97for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3452XP
Stock: 0

5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
Online
$22.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG105
Stock: 405
- 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports
- Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 84%
- IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer
- Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design
- Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS and
Online
$22.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG105
Stock: 405

5 Port FE Desktop Switch 5 Port FE Desktop Switch
Online
$14.64for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SF1005D
Stock: 0
5 10/100M RJ45 ports supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Plastic case. Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 60%. IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer. Desktop design. Plug and play no configuration required.
Online
$14.64for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SF1005D
Stock: 0

5 Port Gig Desktop Switch 5 Port Gig Desktop Switch
Online
$33.05for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG105S
Stock: 9
5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$33.05for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG105S
Stock: 9

5 Port Gig PoE Smart Switch 5 Port Gig PoE Smart Switch
Online
$72.13for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG105PE
Stock: 19
Five 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports. Equipped with four 802.3af/at PoE+ ports with up to 30W for each port data and power can be transferred on one single cable. 65W PoE power budget.Provides network monitoring traffic prioritization VLAN features and PoE Auto Recovery. Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity.Web-based user interface and Easy Smart Configuration Utility simplify configuration.
Online
$72.13for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG105PE
Stock: 19

5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch
Online
$17.41for Each
Mfr PN: LS1005G
Stock: 74
5 10-100-1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI-MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer. Plastic casing desktop or wall-mounting design. Plug and play no configuration needed. Fan less design ensures quiet operation.
Online
$17.41for Each
Mfr PN: LS1005G
Stock: 74

5 Port Gigabit Switch 5 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1005D
Stock: 3157
5 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports Supports Auto MDI / MDIX. Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 70%. IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer. Plastic case desktop or wall-mounting design. Plug and play no configuration required.
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1005D
Stock: 3157

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.